Spieler > Kock, Ira |
---|
Kock, Ira |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Damen |
Verein: |
1. TFC Berlin e.V. |
Organisation: |
Berlin |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 02-2410 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2023/2024 | |
Freibeuter | Kreisliga B Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
13.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
Freibeuter |
Krüger, Oliver
Stangenfreunde |
Unentschieden |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Kock, Ira Freibeuter |
Albert, Jens
/ Becking, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Unentschieden |
12.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Kock, Ira Freibeuter |
Lubert, Jan
/ Kommer, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Niederlage |
10.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Kock, Ira Freibeuter |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Sieg |
10.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Ly, Chi-Dong
/ Kock, Ira Freibeuter |
Mundt, Christian
/ Walter, Sebastian CKC IV |
Niederlage |
10.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Pinnow, Ingmar
/ Kock, Ira Freibeuter |
Ufert, Denise
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Unentschieden |
10.04.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 11. Spieltag |
Pinnow, Ingmar
/ Kock, Ira Freibeuter |
Mundt, Christian
/ Walter, Sebastian CKC IV |
Unentschieden |
27.03.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Sutulov, Andrii
/ Borchert, Lars Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Sieg |
13.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Krüger, Oliver
/ Le, Tuan Anh Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
13.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Streubel, Lukas
/ Bensmann, Norman Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
13.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Krüger, Oliver
/ Le, Tuan Anh Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
13.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Streubel, Lukas
/ Bensmann, Norman Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
13.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Becking, Christian
/ Lesnik, Michael Kickteuchallee |
Sieg |
13.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Scherpe, Knut
/ Kommer, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Sieg |
13.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Becking, Christian
/ Lesnik, Michael Kickteuchallee |
Unentschieden |
13.12.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Tekin, Ünal Freibeuter |
Scherpe, Knut
/ Kommer, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Unentschieden |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus Freibeuter |
Hummelt, Daniel
/ Walter, Sebastian CKC IV |
Niederlage |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus Freibeuter |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Niederlage |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus Freibeuter |
Hummelt, Daniel
/ Walter, Sebastian CKC IV |
Niederlage |
18.10.2023 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Kock, Ira
/ Sorkhi, Reza Freibeuter |
Pecora, Daniele
/ Bussek, Holger Yard Zupp Zupp und Olli |
Sieg |
04.10.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Sorkhi, Reza Freibeuter |
Krüger, Oliver
/ Wedding, Steven Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
04.10.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Sorkhi, Reza Freibeuter |
Ruppe, Dirk
/ Bensmann, Norman Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
04.10.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Thiesen, Henrik Freibeuter |
Krüger, Oliver
/ Wedding, Steven Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
04.10.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Kock, Ira
/ Thiesen, Henrik Freibeuter |
Dörnfelder, Anna
/ Bensmann, Norman Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
19.09.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Pinnow, Ingmar
/ Kock, Ira Freibeuter |
Binninger, Michael
/ Busch, Franziska Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |