Spieler > Tesarova, Angelique |
---|
Tesarova, Angelique |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Damen |
Verein: |
Tante Käthe Kickergemeinschaft "TKKG" e.V. |
Organisation: |
Berlin |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 02-1604 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2023/2024 | |
CKC IV | Kreisliga B Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2022/2023 | |
CKC IV | Bezirksliga A Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2019/2020 | |
CKC IV | Kreisliga B Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen 2019/2020 |
2018/2019 | |
CKC IV | Kreisliga C Berlin, Mannschaftsmeldungen 2018/2019, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2017/2018 | |
CKC IV | Kreisliga A Berlin, TFVB-Pokal, TFVB-B-Pokal |
2017 | |
CKC IV | Kreisliga B Berlin |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Flunk, Alexander
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
23.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Eid, Omar
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
18.04.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Alagha, Abdullah
Rakäthe |
Niederlage |
18.04.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Hartl, Lothar
Rakäthe |
Niederlage |
14.03.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Stanković, Goran
Stangenfreunde |
Niederlage |
14.03.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Bensmann, Norman
Stangenfreunde |
Unentschieden |
15.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Becking, Christian
Kickteuchallee |
Niederlage |
15.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Lesnik, Michael
Kickteuchallee |
Niederlage |
09.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Wilnauer, David
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Sieg |
09.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Zimmermann, Stefan
1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
31.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Sutulov, Andrii
Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Sieg |
31.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Schiller, Andreas
Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
07.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Varli, Cedrik
Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
07.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Fuchs, Leonie
Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Tekin, Ünal
Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Thiesen, Henrik
Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
19.10.2023 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Bertermann, Etienne
BKB Supersonic II |
Niederlage |
19.10.2023 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Witt, Gerrit
BKB Supersonic II |
Niederlage |
21.09.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Scherer, David
Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
16.05.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Klodner, Kolja
Yard aber fair |
Niederlage |
16.05.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Stolze, Frank
Yard aber fair |
Niederlage |
05.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 19. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Schilling, Ingo
Zimt & Zunder |
Niederlage |
05.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 19. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Fiebig, Christian
Zimt & Zunder |
Niederlage |
13.03.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Haußmann, Georg
Sparta Kuze |
Niederlage |
13.03.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Fleckstein, Theo
Sparta Kuze |
Niederlage |
23.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Frosch, Andre
Stahl Kuze |
Niederlage |
23.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Frosch, Andre
Stahl Kuze |
Niederlage |
20.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
von Wysocki, Frank
Tante Käthe Berlin 2018 |
Niederlage |
10.10.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Brüggesch, Alex
Zimt & Zunder |
Niederlage |
10.10.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Neums, Lennart
Zimt & Zunder |
Niederlage |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Bernstein, Johannes
Stahl Kuze |
Niederlage |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Fabian, Daniel
Stahl Kuze |
Niederlage |
19.12.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Friedl, Sascha
Yard - Knack´n Back |
Niederlage |
19.09.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Irsay, Jessica
Deine Mudda |
Niederlage |
19.09.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Schüttler, Alexander
Deine Mudda |
Niederlage |
30.04.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Salvador, Ramón
Kick die Henne |
Unentschieden |
30.04.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
CKC IV |
Alonso, Jorge
Kick die Henne |
Sieg |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Rachau, Michael
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Eid, Omar
/ Muschol, Carl 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
23.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Rachau, Michael
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Vogelmann, Leonard
/ Ulmer, Finia 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
23.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Rachau, Michael
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Ludwig, Max
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
23.05.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Rachau, Michael
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Vogelmann, Leonard
/ Ulmer, Finia 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
18.04.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Mundt, Christian CKC IV |
Redjepov, Safet
/ Schüttler, Alexander Rakäthe |
Sieg |
18.04.2024 TFVB-B-Pokal Viertelfinale |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Mundt, Christian CKC IV |
Alagha, Abdullah
/ Hartl, Lothar Rakäthe |
Unentschieden |
14.03.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Walter, Sebastian
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Stanković, Goran
/ Ruppe, Dirk Stangenfreunde |
Niederlage |
14.03.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Walter, Sebastian
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Dörnfelder, Anna
/ Bensmann, Norman Stangenfreunde |
Niederlage |
14.03.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Walter, Sebastian
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Stanković, Goran
/ Ruppe, Dirk Stangenfreunde |
Niederlage |
14.03.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Walter, Sebastian
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Dörnfelder, Anna
/ Bensmann, Norman Stangenfreunde |
Sieg |
15.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Lesnik, Michael
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Sieg |
15.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Albert, Jens
/ Becking, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Niederlage |
15.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Lubert, Jan Kickteuchallee |
Niederlage |
15.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Albert, Jens
/ Becking, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Unentschieden |
09.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Walter, Sebastian
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Breitenbach, Matthias
/ Wilnauer, David 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
09.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Walter, Sebastian
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Zimmermann, Stefan
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
09.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Walter, Sebastian
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Breitenbach, Matthias
/ Wilnauer, David 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Niederlage |
09.02.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 7. Spieltag |
Walter, Sebastian
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Zimmermann, Stefan
/ Flunk, Alexander 1. FZ Schneckenkicker |
Unentschieden |
31.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Lotfollah, Teymur
/ Borchert, Lars Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
31.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Scherer, David
/ Teuchert, Antonia Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
31.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Lotfollah, Teymur
/ Borchert, Lars Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
31.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 8. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Scherer, David
/ Teuchert, Antonia Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
07.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Mundt, Christian CKC IV |
Fuchs, Leonie
/ Hortmann, Lucie Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
07.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Mundt, Christian CKC IV |
Binninger, Michael
/ Busch, Franziska Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
07.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Mundt, Christian CKC IV |
Fuchs, Leonie
/ Hortmann, Lucie Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
07.01.2024 Kreisliga B Berlin 5. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Mundt, Christian CKC IV |
Binninger, Michael
/ Busch, Franziska Pink Unicorns |
Niederlage |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Paulus, Joachim
/ Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Korge, David
/ Altenhoff, Bastian Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Kock, Ira
/ Wolfmeyer, Nikolaus Freibeuter |
Sieg |
16.11.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 4. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Ufert, Denise CKC IV |
Sorkhi, Reza
/ Altenhoff, Bastian Freibeuter |
Niederlage |
19.10.2023 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Hübner, Oskar
/ Witt, Gerrit BKB Supersonic II |
Niederlage |
19.10.2023 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Dzikonski, Kay
/ Bertermann, Etienne BKB Supersonic II |
Niederlage |
19.10.2023 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Müller, Mitja Maurice CKC IV |
Hübner, Oskar
/ Witt, Gerrit BKB Supersonic II |
Niederlage |
19.10.2023 TFVB-Pokal Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Müller, Mitja Maurice CKC IV |
Dzikonski, Kay
/ Bertermann, Etienne BKB Supersonic II |
Niederlage |
21.09.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Mundt, Christian CKC IV |
Wetzel, Thilo
/ Scherer, David Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
21.09.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Mundt, Christian CKC IV |
Reichelt, Felix
/ Wojtaszek, Thomas Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
21.09.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Mundt, Christian CKC IV |
Borchert, Lars
/ Mihan, Johannes Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Unentschieden |
21.09.2023 Kreisliga B Berlin 1. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Mundt, Christian CKC IV |
Reichelt, Felix
/ Wojtaszek, Thomas Eintracht Enkeltrick |
Niederlage |
19.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Böhm, Robin
/ Lohmiller, Thomas ZIGZAG Babärz |
Niederlage |
19.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Schmidt, Anna
/ Lockington, James T. ZIGZAG Babärz |
Niederlage |
19.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Böhm, Robin
/ Lohmiller, Thomas ZIGZAG Babärz |
Niederlage |
19.06.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 26. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Schmidt, Anna
/ Lockington, James T. ZIGZAG Babärz |
Niederlage |
16.05.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Ernst, Mathias
/ Büchler, Anka Yard aber fair |
Niederlage |
16.05.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Schwedler, Wolf
/ Stolze, Frank Yard aber fair |
Niederlage |
16.05.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Ernst, Mathias
/ Büchler, Anka Yard aber fair |
Unentschieden |
16.05.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 22. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Schwedler, Wolf
/ Stolze, Frank Yard aber fair |
Sieg |
24.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 20. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Hentschel, Rene
/ Kaiser, Katharina BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
24.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 20. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Wultschner, Daniel
/ Schlicht, Steffen BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Unentschieden |
24.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 20. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Hentschel, Rene
/ Kaiser, Katharina BKB Teilchenbeschleuniger |
Niederlage |
17.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 21. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Lubert, Jan
/ Kommer, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Unentschieden |
17.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 21. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Becking, Christian
/ Lesnik, Michael Kickteuchallee |
Niederlage |
17.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 21. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Lubert, Jan
/ Kommer, Christian Kickteuchallee |
Unentschieden |
17.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 21. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Becking, Christian
/ Lesnik, Michael Kickteuchallee |
Sieg |
05.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 19. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Brüggesch, Alex
/ Brinkmann, Nils Zimt & Zunder |
Niederlage |
05.04.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 19. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Schilling, Ingo
/ Fiebig, Christian Zimt & Zunder |
Niederlage |
13.03.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Putzmann, Thomas CKC IV |
Fischer, Till
/ Buchta, Moritz Sparta Kuze |
Niederlage |
13.03.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Putzmann, Thomas CKC IV |
Haußmann, Georg
/ Gutsche, Friedemann Sparta Kuze |
Niederlage |
13.03.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Putzmann, Thomas CKC IV |
Fischer, Till
/ Buchta, Moritz Sparta Kuze |
Niederlage |
13.03.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 18. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Putzmann, Thomas CKC IV |
Haußmann, Georg
/ Gutsche, Friedemann Sparta Kuze |
Niederlage |
23.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Putzmann, Thomas CKC IV |
Görig, Karsten
/ Frosch, Andre Stahl Kuze |
Niederlage |
23.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Putzmann, Thomas CKC IV |
Bernstein, Johannes
/ Grölle, Alexander Stahl Kuze |
Niederlage |
23.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Putzmann, Thomas CKC IV |
Görig, Karsten
/ Frosch, Andre Stahl Kuze |
Niederlage |
23.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 15. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Putzmann, Thomas CKC IV |
Bernstein, Johannes
/ Grölle, Alexander Stahl Kuze |
Unentschieden |
20.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Putzmann, Thomas
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Goerden, Uli
/ von Wysocki, Frank Tante Käthe Berlin 2018 |
Niederlage |
20.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Putzmann, Thomas
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Ketteler, Janosch
/ Otto, Alexander Tante Käthe Berlin 2018 |
Niederlage |
20.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Walter, Sebastian
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Goerden, Uli
/ Elahi, Darius Tante Käthe Berlin 2018 |
Niederlage |
20.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 14. Spieltag |
Walter, Sebastian
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Otto, Alexander
/ Schoder, Christoph Tante Käthe Berlin 2018 |
Niederlage |
05.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Schmitz, Andreas
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Meyer, Felix
/ Köditz, Moritz ZIGZAG Babärz |
Niederlage |
05.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Schmitz, Andreas
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Markovic, Milan
/ Schmidt, Anna ZIGZAG Babärz |
Niederlage |
05.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Schmitz, Andreas
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Gerß, Fabian
/ Köditz, Moritz ZIGZAG Babärz |
Unentschieden |
05.01.2023 Bezirksliga A Berlin 13. Spieltag |
Schmitz, Andreas
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Markovic, Milan
/ Schmidt, Anna ZIGZAG Babärz |
Niederlage |
22.11.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Ökcü, Ekrem Rainer Wahnsinn |
Niederlage |
22.11.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Kähler, Matti
/ Stengel, Rainer Rainer Wahnsinn |
Unentschieden |
22.11.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Gerfil Wagner, Peter
/ Ökcü, Ekrem Rainer Wahnsinn |
Sieg |
22.11.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 10. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Hummelt, Daniel CKC IV |
Kähler, Matti
/ Stengel, Rainer Rainer Wahnsinn |
Unentschieden |
14.11.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Büchler, Anka
/ Kaiser, Katharina Yard aber fair |
Sieg |
14.11.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Hartmann, Mark
/ Schwedler, Wolf Yard aber fair |
Niederlage |
14.11.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Ernst, Mathias
/ Stolze, Frank Yard aber fair |
Sieg |
14.11.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Hartmann, Mark
/ Schwedler, Wolf Yard aber fair |
Niederlage |
10.10.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Brüggesch, Alex
/ Brinkmann, Nils Zimt & Zunder |
Niederlage |
10.10.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Schilling, Ingo
/ Neums, Lennart Zimt & Zunder |
Sieg |
10.10.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Brüggesch, Alex
/ Brinkmann, Nils Zimt & Zunder |
Niederlage |
10.10.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 6. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Schmitz, Andreas CKC IV |
Schilling, Ingo
/ Neums, Lennart Zimt & Zunder |
Niederlage |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Walter, Sebastian CKC IV |
Görig, Karsten
/ Bernstein, Johannes Stahl Kuze |
Niederlage |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Walter, Sebastian CKC IV |
Rührmund, Timo
/ Fabian, Daniel Stahl Kuze |
Niederlage |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Walter, Sebastian CKC IV |
Görig, Karsten
/ Bernstein, Johannes Stahl Kuze |
Niederlage |
09.09.2022 Bezirksliga A Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Walter, Sebastian CKC IV |
Rührmund, Timo
/ Fabian, Daniel Stahl Kuze |
Niederlage |
19.12.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Walter, Sebastian CKC IV |
Friedl, Sascha
/ Fanghänel, Johannes Yard - Knack´n Back |
Niederlage |
19.12.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Walter, Sebastian CKC IV |
Wacker, Carolin
/ Hertwig, Arne Yard - Knack´n Back |
Niederlage |
19.12.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Friedl, Sascha
/ Fanghänel, Johannes Yard - Knack´n Back |
Niederlage |
19.12.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 9. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Rachau, Michael CKC IV |
Wacker, Carolin
/ Hertwig, Arne Yard - Knack´n Back |
Niederlage |
19.09.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Putzmann, Thomas
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Schüttler, Alexander
/ Sievers, Stefan Deine Mudda |
Niederlage |
19.09.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Putzmann, Thomas
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Ihlau, Steffen
/ Nitze, Tino Deine Mudda |
Niederlage |
19.09.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Putzmann, Thomas
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Schüttler, Alexander
/ Sievers, Stefan Deine Mudda |
Niederlage |
19.09.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 3. Spieltag |
Putzmann, Thomas
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Irsay, Jessica
/ Nitze, Tino Deine Mudda |
Unentschieden |
05.09.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Rannane, Mustapha CKC IV |
Brömel, Johannes
/ Sorkhi, Reza Baden verboten! |
Niederlage |
05.09.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Rannane, Mustapha CKC IV |
Ohlemüller, Thilo
/ Schomakers, Christian Baden verboten! |
Sieg |
05.09.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Rannane, Mustapha CKC IV |
Hoffmann, Rico
/ Sorkhi, Reza Baden verboten! |
Niederlage |
05.09.2019 Kreisliga B Berlin 2. Spieltag |
Tesarova, Angelique
/ Rannane, Mustapha CKC IV |
Ohlemüller, Thilo
/ Schomakers, Christian Baden verboten! |
Niederlage |
30.04.2019 Kreisliga C Berlin 16. Spieltag |
Endres, Benedikt
/ Tesarova, Angelique CKC IV |
Schneider, Joscha
/ Vinmiandi, Gianni Kick die Henne |
Niederlage |